Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Heroes Two | 方世玉與洪熙官 | 1973 | 3.22 (22 Reviews) | |
I love Maria | 鐵甲無敵瑪利亞 | 1988 | 2.97 (22 Reviews) | ||
Angel Terminators 2 | 1993 | 3.7 (22 Reviews) | |||
Devil Hunters | 1989 | 3.4 (22 Reviews) | |||
Gen Y Cops 2 | 特警新人類2 | 2000 | 2.84 (22 Reviews) | ||
Chinese Ghost Story - Tsui Hark animation movie | Xiao Qian | 1997 | 2.97 (22 Reviews) | ||
The Champions | 1983 | 3.81 (21 Reviews) | |||
Hit Team | 重裝警察 | 2001 | 3.11 (21 Reviews) | ||
Long Arm of the Law 3 | 1989 | 3.52 (21 Reviews) | |||
Angel | 1986 | 3.18 (21 Reviews) | |||
Connected | 2008 | 3.4 (21 Reviews) | |||
Asian Cops - High Voltage | 1995 | 1.73 (21 Reviews) | |||
Downtown Torpedoes | 1997 | 2.74 (20 Reviews) | |||
Fatal Contact | 黑拳 | 2006 | 2.41 (20 Reviews) | ||
Legacy of Rage | 龍在江湖 | 1986 | 2.67 (20 Reviews) | ||
The Magic Crystal | 魔翡翠 | 1986 | 3.12 (20 Reviews) | ||
The Red Wolf | 1995 | 3.06 (20 Reviews) | |||
The Big Deal | 1992 | 3.74 (20 Reviews) | |||
Dragon from Russia | 紅場飛龍 | 1990 | 2.42 (20 Reviews) | ||
Madam City Hunter | 1993 | 3.33 (20 Reviews) | |||